Difference between revisions of "Category:Scientific-Mathematical (ABC順)"
(Created page with "Scientific-Mathematical。 {| class="wikitable" width= |- !width=px| N !width=px| Name !width=px| RK (REK) |- | '''1''' (1-1) ! hydrogen (H) | [[ハイドゥウジュン]...") |
|||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 28 (4-10) | + | | '''28''' (4-10) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 29 (4-11) | + | | '''29''' (4-11) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30 (4-12) | + | | '''30''' (4-12) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31 (4-13) | + | | '''31''' (4-13) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 32 (4-14) | + | | '''32''' (4-14) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 33 (4-15) | + | | '''33''' (4-15) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 34 (4-16) | + | | '''34''' (4-16) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 35 (4-17) | + | | '''35''' (4-17) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 36 (4-18) | + | | '''36''' (4-18) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 37 | + | | '''37''' (5-1) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 38 | + | | '''38''' (5-2) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 39 | + | | '''39''' (5-3) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40 | + | | '''40''' (5-4) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 41 | + | | '''41''' (5-5) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 42 | + | | '''42''' (5-6) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 43 | + | | '''43''' (5-7) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 44 | + | | '''44''' (5-8) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 45 | + | | '''45''' (5-9) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 46 | + | | '''46''' (5-10) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 47 | + | | '''47''' (5-11) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 48 | + | | '''48''' (5-12) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 49 | + | | '''49''' (5-13) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50 | + | | '''50''' (5-14) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 51 | + | | '''51''' (5-15) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 52 | + | | '''52''' (5-16) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 53 | + | | '''53''' (5-17) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 54 | + | | '''54''' (5-18) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 55 | + | | '''55''' (6-1) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 56 | + | | '''56''' (6-2) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 57 | + | | '''57''' (6-3) |
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:00, 26 August 2023
Scientific-Mathematical。
| N | Name | RK (REK) |
|---|---|---|
| 1 (1-1) | hydrogen (H) | ハイドゥウジュン |
| 2 (1-18) | helium (He) | ヒーリウム |
| 3 (2-1) | Lithium (Li) | リスィウム |
| 4 (2-2) | ||
| 5 (2-13) | ||
| 6 (2-14) | ||
| 7 (2-15) | ||
| 8 (2-16) | ||
| 9 (2-17) | ||
| 10 (2-18) | ||
| 11 (3-1) | ||
| 12 (3-2) | ||
| 13 (3-13) | ||
| 14 (3-14) | ||
| 15 (3-15) | ||
| 16 (3-16) | ||
| 17 (3-17) | ||
| 18 (3-18) | ||
| 19 (4-1) | ||
| 20 (4-2) | ||
| 21 (4-3) | ||
| 22 (4-4) | ||
| 23 (4-5) | ||
| 24 (4-6) | ||
| 25 (4-7) | ||
| 26 (4-8) | ||
| 27 (4-9) | ||
| 28 (4-10) | ||
| 29 (4-11) | ||
| 30 (4-12) | ||
| 31 (4-13) | ||
| 32 (4-14) | ||
| 33 (4-15) | ||
| 34 (4-16) | ||
| 35 (4-17) | ||
| 36 (4-18) | ||
| 37 (5-1) | ||
| 38 (5-2) | ||
| 39 (5-3) | ||
| 40 (5-4) | ||
| 41 (5-5) | ||
| 42 (5-6) | ||
| 43 (5-7) | ||
| 44 (5-8) | ||
| 45 (5-9) | ||
| 46 (5-10) | ||
| 47 (5-11) | ||
| 48 (5-12) | ||
| 49 (5-13) | ||
| 50 (5-14) | ||
| 51 (5-15) | ||
| 52 (5-16) | ||
| 53 (5-17) | ||
| 54 (5-18) | ||
| 55 (6-1) | ||
| 56 (6-2) | ||
| 57 (6-3) | ||
| 58 | ||
| 59 | ||
| 60 | ||
| 61 | ||
| 62 | ||
| 63 | ||
| 64 | ||
| 65 | ||
| 66 | ||
| 67 | ||
| 68 | ||
| 69 | ||
| 70 | ||
| 71 | ||
| 72 | ||
| 73 | ||
| 74 | ||
| 75 | ||
| 76 | ||
| 77 | ||
| 78 | ||
| 79 | ||
| 80 | ||
| 81 | ||
| 82 | ||
| 83 | ||
| 84 | ||
| 85 | ||
| 86 | ||
| 87 | ||
| 88 | ||
| 89 | ||
| 90 | ||
| 91 | ||
| 92 | ||
| 93 | ||
| 94 | ||
| 95 | ||
| 96 | ||
| 97 | ||
| 98 | ||
| 99 | ||
| 100 | ||
| 101 | ||
| 102 | ||
| 103 | ||
| 104 | ||
| 105 | ||
| 106 | ||
| 107 | ||
| 108 | ||
| 109 | ||
| 110 | ||
| 111 | ||
| 112 | ||
| 113 | ||
| 114 | ||
| 115 | ||
| 116 | ||
| 117 | ||
| 118 |
Pages in category "Scientific-Mathematical (ABC順)"
The following 38 pages are in this category, out of 38 total.